Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 2 | Huracán | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 5 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Huracán | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 1 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Instituto | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 0 | Colón | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 2 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Tigre | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 2 - 2 | Banfield | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 2 - 0 | Independiente | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Almirante Brown | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 3 - 1 | Douglas Haig | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 0 - 0 | Atlético Rafaela | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 1 - 3 | Instituto | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 3 - 3 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes Caseros | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 3 | Talleres de Córdoba | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 3 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 0 - 2 | Huracán | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 1 | Colón | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 1 - 0 | San Martín San Juan | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 0 - 2 | Independiente | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 0 - 4 | Banfield | View events |