Club Friendlies Women

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
Tuesday 11/01/2022
14:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
Wednesday 12/01/2022
19:00
Freiburg - Basel
Friday 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
Saturday 15/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 1 Köln
Saturday 15/01/2022
FT
SC Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
Saturday 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
Saturday 15/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
Wednesday 19/01/2022
14:00
RB Leipzig - Turbine Potsdam
Thursday 20/01/2022
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand
Saturday 22/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - Borussia Bocholt
Saturday 22/01/2022
14:00
Köln - Andernach
Saturday 22/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Brøndby
Saturday 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
Saturday 22/01/2022
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Vålerenga
Sunday 23/01/2022
13:00
Freiburg - SC Sand
Sunday 23/01/2022
14:00
Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen
Wednesday 26/01/2022
15:30
Hoffenheim - SC Sand
Friday 28/01/2022
17:30
Gütersloh - Köln
Friday 28/01/2022
18:30
Linköping - Norrköping
Saturday 29/01/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Øvrevoll Hosle
Saturday 29/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg
Saturday 29/01/2022
12:00
Hammarby - Älvsjö AIK
Saturday 29/01/2022
12:30
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
Saturday 29/01/2022
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Meppen
Saturday 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
Saturday 29/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Køge
Saturday 29/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Lidköping
Sunday 30/01/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Kristianstad
Sunday 30/01/2022
14:00
Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen
Sunday 30/01/2022
14:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Saturday 05/02/2022
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Saturday 05/02/2022
14:00
Linköping - KIF Örebro
Saturday 05/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 05/02/2022
15:00
Kolbotn - Vålerenga
Sunday 06/02/2022
12:00
Gütersloh - SGS Essen
Sunday 06/02/2022
13:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
Monday 07/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Brann
Wednesday 09/02/2022
15:00
Eskilstuna United - Kristianstad
Wednesday 09/02/2022
18:00
KIF Örebro - Brommapojkarna
Wednesday 09/02/2022
18:00
Linköping - Djurgården
Thursday 10/02/2022
19:00
Växjö - Thy ThistedQ
Friday 11/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Rosenborg
Saturday 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 12/02/2022
13:00
AIK - Norrköping
Saturday 12/02/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
Saturday 12/02/2022
14:00
Jitex - Vittsjö
Saturday 12/02/2022
14:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Saturday 12/02/2022
15:00
Vålerenga - Fortuna Hjørring
Saturday 12/02/2022
18:30
Djurgården - Kalmar
Sunday 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
Thursday 17/02/2022
19:00
Eskilstuna United - Gamla Upsala
Saturday 19/02/2022
00:00
Bergdalens - Växjö
Saturday 19/02/2022
12:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Saturday 19/02/2022
14:00
Hammarby - Lidköping
Saturday 19/02/2022
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Saturday 19/02/2022
15:00
Häcken - Kalmar
Saturday 19/02/2022
16:00
AIK - KIF Örebro
Saturday 26/02/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
Saturday 26/02/2022
12:00
Bryne - Klepp
Saturday 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
Saturday 26/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Sunday 27/02/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
Tuesday 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
Saturday 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
Saturday 05/03/2022
14:00
Vittsjö - Lidköping
Saturday 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
Saturday 12/03/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Saturday 12/03/2022
15:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
Saturday 12/03/2022
15:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
Sunday 13/03/2022
13:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
Saturday 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 22 +28 43
4 22 +11 37
5 20 +8 35
18+ GambleAware