Copa do Brasil

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 06/02/2019
FT
Ríver 0 - 5 Fluminense View events
Wednesday 06/02/2019
FT
Votuporanguense 0 - 1 Ypiranga Erechim View events
Wednesday 06/02/2019
FT
Altos 1 - 7 Santos View events
Wednesday 06/02/2019
FT
Foz do Iguaçu 1 - 0 Boa View events
Wednesday 06/02/2019
FT
Sobradinho 0 - 0 América RN
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Santa Cruz de Natal RN 1 - 0 Tupi View events
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Palmas 0 - 1 Juventude View events
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Corumbaense 0 - 0 Luverdense
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Atlético Cearense 2 - 0 Joinville View events
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Mixto 1 - 0 CSA View events
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Itabaiana 2 - 5 Paraná View events
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Juazeirense 2 - 2 Vasco da Gama View events
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Central 1 - 1 Ceará View events
Thursday 07/02/2019
FT
Americano 1 - 2 Londrina View events
Friday 08/02/2019
FT
Ferroviário 2 - 2 Corinthians View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Imperatriz 1 - 1 Náutico View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Bragantino PA 1 - 0 ASA View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Brasiliense 0 - 0 CRB
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
EC São José 0 - 0 Chapecoense View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
São Raimundo 0 - 2 Criciúma View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Avenida 1 - 0 Guarani View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Galvez 0 - 1 ABC View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Boavista 1 - 2 Figueirense View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Sergipe 0 - 2 Goiás View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Brusque 1 - 1 Atlético GO View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Serra 1 - 0 Remo View events
Wednesday 13/02/2019
FT
Real Ariquemes 1 - 4 Avaí View events
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
Campinense 0 - 2 Botafogo View events
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
Ypiranga AP 0 - 1 Cuiabá View events
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
São Raimundo RR 0 - 0 América Mineiro
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
Tombense 3 - 0 Sport Recife View events
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
Operário FC MS 1 - 4 Botafogo PB View events
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
Moto Club MA 2 - 0 Vitória View events
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
Manaus 1 - 1 Vila Nova View events
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
Rio Branco 2 - 2 Bahia View events
Thursday 14/02/2019
FT
Atlético Tubarão 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
Friday 15/02/2019
FT
URT 3 - 2 Coritiba View events
Friday 15/02/2019
FT
Sinop 1 - 2 Santa Cruz View events
Friday 15/02/2019
FT
Fast Clube 1 - 6 Oeste View events
Thursday 04/04/2019
FT
Aparecidense 2 - 0 Ponte Preta View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware