Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Trans |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | TVMK Tallinn | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 4 - 0 | Tulevik II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
TVMK Tallinn | 5 - 0 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 0 - 6 | Trans | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Valk 494 Tartu | 0 - 1 | Tulevik II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | FCI Levadia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 3 - 0 | Ararat | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Maag | 5 - 1 | Trans II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 0 - 2 | Tulevik II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
TVMK Tallinn | 9 - 0 | Toompea | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 5 | Trans | |
Wednesday | ||||
|
Valk 494 Tartu | - | Pusivus | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 1 - 2 | Pärnu Linnameeskond |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
|
Trans | - | KSK KESPO | |
Tuesday | ||||
|
Kuressaare | - | FC Hansa Utd. | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev II | 1 - 2 | Pusivus | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Maardu | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 3 - 0 | Saue | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Toompea | 4 - 1 | Legion | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tabasalu JK | 2 - 5 | Trans II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Järva-Jaani | 0 - 11 | Maag | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 4 - 0 | Quattromed | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 - 0 | Elva | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 0 - 2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
JK Tempori | 1 - 4 | Nõmme United | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 1 | Tulevik II | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 6 | TVMK Tallinn | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Ararat | 3 - 0 | FC Warrior II |