Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 3 - 1 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 3 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 1 - 2 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Merani Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Iberia 1999 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 1 | Tbilisi City | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 3 - 3 | Spaeri | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tbilisi City | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Zugdidi | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 3 - 0 | Guria | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Iberia 1999 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 0 - 1 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Merani Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 2 - 0 | Sioni | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Samtredia | 3 - 2 | Dila | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 2 - 0 | Magharoeli Chiatura | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 2010 | 0 - 2 | Merani Martvili | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Legioni | 1 - 2 | Tbilisi City | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 1 - 2 | Sioni | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Egrisi | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Batumi II | 0 - 2 | Rustavi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 0 | Shukura | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 3 - 0 | WIT Georgia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zugdidi | 3 - 2 | Tskhinvali | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Betlemi | 1 - 2 | Guria | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Borjomi | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zestafoni | 0 - 2 | Merani Tbilisi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spaeri | 5 - 1 | Kolkheti Poti | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Chikhura | View events |