Coppa Italia Serie D

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Semi-finalist 1 - Semi-finalist 2

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 30/03/2022
00:00
Winner Quarter-final 1 - Winner Quarter-final 2
Wednesday 30/03/2022
00:00
Winner Quarter-final 3 - Winner Quarter-final 4

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 02/03/2022
00:00
Caldiero Terme / Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Derthona / Caronnese
Wednesday 02/03/2022
00:00
Ponte San Pietro / Athletic Carpi - Prato / Follonica Gavorrano
Wednesday 02/03/2022
00:00
Winner Match 5 - Winner Match 6
Wednesday 02/03/2022
00:00
Audace Cerignola / Gladiator - Cittanova Interpiana / Trapani 1905

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 05/01/2022
00:00
Caldiero Terme - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Wednesday 05/01/2022
00:00
Derthona - Caronnese
Wednesday 05/01/2022
00:00
Ponte San Pietro - Athletic Carpi
Wednesday 05/01/2022
00:00
Prato - Follonica Gavorrano
Wednesday 05/01/2022
00:00
Scandicci - TBC
Wednesday 05/01/2022
00:00
CynthiAlbalonga / Castelnuovo Vomano - Torres
Wednesday 05/01/2022
00:00
Audace Cerignola - Gladiator
Wednesday 05/01/2022
00:00
Cittanova Interpiana - Trapani 1905

Round of 32

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Caldiero Terme 0 - 0 Levico
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 2 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
PDHAE 2 - 5 Derthona
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Breno 2 - 3 Caronnese
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Ponte San Pietro 1 - 1 Fanfulla
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Correggese 0 - 1 Athletic Carpi
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Sanremese 2 - 2 Prato
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 1 Seravezza
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Città di Foligno 0 - 2 Scandicci
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Vis Artena 2 - 3 Torres
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Gladiator 1 - 0 Bitonto
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Santa Maria Cilento 3 - 4 Cittanova Interpiana
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Trapani 1905 2 - 0 FC Messina
Wednesday 24/11/2021
FT
Audace Cerignola 2 - 0 Team Altamura
Wednesday 15/12/2021
14:30
Sambenedettese - Recanatese
Wednesday 15/12/2021
14:30
CynthiAlbalonga - Castelnuovo Vomano

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Montebelluna 1 - 3 Caldiero Terme
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 0 Union Clodiense
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 4 - 2 Arzignano Valchiampo
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Novara 1 - 2 PDHAE
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Franciacorta 0 - 3 Breno
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Castellanzese 1 - 3 Caronnese
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Progresso 1 - 2 Correggese
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Athletic Carpi 2 - 1 Ravenna
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Vado 0 - 2 Sanremese
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Real Forte Querceta 1 - 4 Prato
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Seravezza 4 - 0 Sestri Levante
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 1 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Scandicci 2 - 1 Flaminia
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Sporting Trestina 1 - 2 Città di Foligno
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Recanatese 3 - 0 Tolentino
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano 3 - 0 Vastogirardi
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 3 - 1 Aprilia
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Casarano 0 - 0 Bitonto
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Sorrento 0 - 0 Gladiator
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Santa Maria Cilento 3 - 1 Cavese
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
FC Messina 0 - 0 Acireale
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Trastevere 2 - 2 Vis Artena
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Caravaggio 1 - 2 Ponte San Pietro
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Fanfulla 8 - 1 Vis Nova Giussano
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Audace Cerignola 2 - 1 Giugliano
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Levico 1 - 1 Cartigliano
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Team Altamura 2 - 2 Molfetta Calcio
Wednesday 03/11/2021
FT
Lanusei 0 - 2 Torres
Wednesday 10/11/2021
FT
Cittanova Interpiana 2 - 0 Francavilla
Wednesday 10/11/2021
FT
Trapani 1905 2 - 0 Licata
Wednesday 10/11/2021
FT
Derthona 4 - 2 Fossano
Wednesday 17/11/2021
FT
Sambenedettese 1 - 1 San Nicolò

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 15 +23 35
2 15 +32 34
3 15 +26 33
4 15 +9 27
5 14 -1 25
18+ GambleAware