Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events | |
Aggr. | CFR Cluj | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Braşov | 1 - 0 | Vaslui | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 4 - 0 | Braşov | View events | |
Aggr. | Vaslui | 4 - 1 | Braşov |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 3 - 0 | CF Gloria Bistriţa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 1 - 0 | Internaţional | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 - 1 | Vaslui | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 0 - 1 | Braşov | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 2 | Politehnica Timişoara | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iaşi | 0 - 3 | FC Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CF Gloria Bistriţa | 0 - 0 | FCSB | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Turnu Severin | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Internaţional | 2 - 1 | Rapid Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Oţelul | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
CF Gloria Bistriţa | 3 - 0 | Astra Giurgiu II | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 - 1 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iaşi | 3 - 1 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Universitatea Craiova | 4 - 0 | Gloria Progresul | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Minerul Mehedinţi | 1 - 1 | Internaţional | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chimia Brazi | 0 - 5 | Vaslui | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 3 - 0 | Sportul Studențesc | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 1 - 1 | Unirea Alba Iulia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 1 | Farul Constanţa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 1 | Turnu Severin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 4 - 0 | Otopeni | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 7 - 0 | Sănătatea Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FCM Bacău | 0 - 2 | FCSB | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Dunărea Galaţi | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Zlatna | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |