Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 1 | Tembisa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 0 | Black Leopards | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tembisa | 2 - 1 | Santos | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hanover Park | 2 - 5 | Orlando Pirates | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Young Tigers | 0 - 4 | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 5 - 4 | Cape Town City | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 0 | PJ Stars Kings | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 1 - 1 | Tembisa | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | Mabopane Young | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hanover Park | 2 - 1 | Atlie | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 1 - 2 | Santos | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Blackburn Rovers | 0 - 3 | Young Tigers |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 3 - 1 | Platinum Stars | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 0 - 1 | Tembisa | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 3 - 1 | SuperSport United | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 6 - 0 | Island | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Alexandra United | 0 - 1 | Young Tigers | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Real Naughty | 3 - 4 | Cape Town City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Witbank Spurs | 1 - 0 | Bush Bucks | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
PJ Stars Kings | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Juventus S | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hanover Park | 2 - 1 | Maritzburg United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Dynamos Giyani | 1 - 2 | Moroka Swallows | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Leandra | 0 - 1 | Atlie |