Copa Federacion

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 22/11/2023
FT
Talavera 1 - 2 Badalona

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 25/10/2023
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 3 Badalona
Wednesday 08/11/2023
FT
San Roque Lepe 1 - 1 Talavera

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 11/10/2023
FT
L'Entregu 0 - 1 UD Logroñés
Wednesday 11/10/2023
FT
San Roque Lepe 4 - 1 Torre del Mar
Wednesday 11/10/2023
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 2 Talavera
Wednesday 11/10/2023
FT
Badalona 3 - 0 Ejea

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Badalona 3 - 0 San Juan
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Ejea 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Atlético Melilla 0 - 3 Torre del Mar
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
UD Logroñés 4 - 1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Guadalajara 4 - 1 Illescas
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Talavera 2 - 0 Unión Adarve
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
San Roque Lepe 1 - 0 Villafranca
Thursday 05/10/2023
FT
L'Entregu 0 - 0 Marino de Luanco

Round of 32

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Torre del Mar 3 - 0 El Palo
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 2 Badalona
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Gran Tarajal 0 - 1 Illescas
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Ejea 0 - 0 Peña Sport
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Vimenor 2 - 2 L'Entregu
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Marino de Luanco 2 - 1 Real Unión
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
San Juan 3 - 1 Penya Independent
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Guadalajara 2 - 0 Lanzarote
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Unión Adarve 2 - 0 Patacona
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Atlético Melilla 1 - 0 Polillas Atlético
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 - 1 Ourense CF
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Laredo
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Talavera 2 - 0 Numancia
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Villafranca 2 - 0 Puente Genil
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
San Roque Lepe 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+