Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 2 - 1 | Elche | View events | |
Aggr. | Elche | 3 - 2 | Villarreal II | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Extremadura UD | View events | |
Aggr. | Extremadura UD | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | View events | |
Aggr. | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Mallorca |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Villarreal II | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | View events | |
Aggr. | Villarreal II | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | View events | |
Aggr. | FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 0 - 1 | Mirandes | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 0 - 2 | Extremadura UD | View events | |
Aggr. | Mirandes | 1 - 2 | Extremadura UD | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 2 - 1 | Sporting Gijón II | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 1 - 2 | Elche | View events | |
Aggr. | Elche | 4 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 2 - 0 | Cornellà | View events | |
Aggr. | Sporting Gijón II | 4 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 2 - 0 | Marbella | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Marbella | 2 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | View events | |
Aggr. | Marbella | 2 - 2 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Elche | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 3 - 2 | Real Murcia | View events | |
Aggr. | Elche | 4 - 2 | Real Murcia | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 1 - 3 | Villarreal II | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club II | View events | |
Aggr. | Villarreal II | 3 - 3 | Athletic Club II | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña II | 3 - 2 | Extremadura UD | View events | |
Aggr. | Deportivo La Coruña II | 4 - 4 | Extremadura UD |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | View events | |
Aggr. | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 2 | FC Cartagena | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 3 - 1 | Mirandes | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||
Aggr. | Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Mallorca |